Staff List

 

STAFF LIST - SEPT 18
FORENAME SURNAME DEPARTMENT
Jill AITKEN Science
Nicola ALEXANDER Student Services
Hassan ALI ICT
Ben ASHBY Partnerships
Alice BALL English
Pooja BALANI Mathematics
Michael BARRETT Science
Kevin BARTLE Humanities
Barbara BECKLEY Learning Dev.
Smita BHUVA Student Services
Jackie BRENNAN Head/CPTSA
Natalie BUTLER English
Mary CAMPBELL Technology
Manpreet CHAGGAR Science
Kulwant CHANA Finance
James CHIGNELL Premises
Wayne CLARKE Performing Arts
Malie CORDARA English
Stephen CROOK ICT
Tom CURTIS Sport
Luke DALMEDO Sport
Gabriela DEFTU Sport
Mumtaz DHUNNA Learning Dev.
Chivonne EDWARDS Learning Dev.
Kirsty EMMERSON English
Leon EVANS History
Silvia RAWLINGS Media Resources/CPTSA
Omar FAROOQ RS
Jo FREEMAN Science
Dan FOWLER Media Resources
Richard GORDON ICT
Godfrey GRANT Technology
Dhana GORASIA EAL
Aneeta HALAI Mathematics
Jasuben HALAI Student support
Naomi HEATHCOTE Performing Arts
Steve HICKMAN Humanities
James HOOGLAND English
Anoma HOWARD English
Rebecca HOWARD Humanities
Alice JAUNET Student support
Richard JACKSON Student Support
Lindsay JACOBS Science
Rima JADVA Business Studies
Smeeta JOSHI Mathematics
Melanie JOHNSTON Learning Dev.
Gareth JONES Science
Sunny KALLU Teaching School
Amanpreet KANG English
Liku KIASHEK Teaching School
Dan KEMPNER English
Ameeta KERAI Mathematics
Dee KHIMANI Student Services
Sophia KLIER English
Nivedah KUGANENDERAN Mathematics
Jenny LAWY Humanities
Rhodri LAWRENCE Science
Adam LITCHFIELD Religious Studies
Hugo MAIA PE
Elise MANN Science
Jermaine MARSH Computing
Alex MAWSON Humanities
Bruce MACKIE Mathematics
Julie MAY Exams
Zac McCALLA Student support
Leah MACNAMARA Performing Arts
Vasika MADHAPARIA Computing
Katie MAGEE Languages
Laura MARKEY Humanities
Simone McKENZIE Cover
Tom MEGIT Languages
Poonam MEHTA Attendance/Student Services
Emily MICHAELSON Sport
Karen MILLAR English
Lucy MORCOMBE Physical Education
Hughues MOUTON Languages
Simon NEWTON Student Services
Susan O'DOWD Finance
James O'DOWD Science, PE
Susan O'GRADY Attendance
Nadia O'SULLIVAN Cover
Pragna PANDYA Learning Dev.
Hardika PATEL Exams
Kapila PATEL English
Nita PATEL Science
Nilam PATEL Mathematics
Rakesh PATEL Mathematics
Azra PATHAN Cover
Joy PATTERSON Premises
Jordan PATTERSON Science
Reanne PHILLIPS Professionalism & P
Myleisha POWLETTE Student Services
Joanne PRESS Student support
Hossein RAHNAMA Premises
Nuzhat RAJA Student support
Ben RAWLINGS Sport
Ali RAZA Computing
Christina REFFOLD Student Services
Nicolas RIEDEL Art
Helen ROBINSON Languages
Aarti SHAH Mathematics
Arti SHAH Learning Dev.
Bijal SHAH Mathematics
Nilpa SHAH Cover
Rekha SHAH Student Services
Urvi SHAH Learning Dev.
Pretti SHARMA Science
Anissa SHARMARKE Mathematics
Jonathan SHEEHAN English/EAL
Darren SILVER Science
Janina SOMMARIVA-NAGLE Data
Elizabeth STEVENSON Languages
Caroline SWEENEY Learning Dev.
Balvant TAKODARA Premises
Christos THEODOLOU Humanities
Vicky TSONI Science
Kamrul WAHAB Humanities
Samuel WARN Science
Deneise WHILBY Business Studies
Sarah WILKINSON Humanities
Warren WILLIAMS Humanities